Vollsystem
1 FC Admira Mödling - Wolfsberger AC ·······12
2 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz •••····················2
3 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············10
4 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien ••····················1
5 Austria Wien - SV Grödig •••····················10
6 FC Aarau - FC Basel •·····························2
7 FC St. Gallen - Young Boys Bern •···········20
8 FC Thun - FC Vaduz •••···························1
9 FC Luzern - FC Sion •••···························10
10 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Zürich ••···········12
11 RB New York - San Jose Earthquakes ••·1
12 FC Dallas - New England Revolution •••···10
13 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps ···1
1 FC Admira Mödling - Wolfsberger AC ·······10
2 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz •••····················10
3 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············1
4 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien ••····················12
5 Austria Wien - SV Grödig •••····················1
6 FC Aarau - FC Basel •·····························12
7 FC St. Gallen - Young Boys Bern •···········1
8 FC Thun - FC Vaduz •••···························1
9 FC Luzern - FC Sion •••···························10
10 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Zürich ••···········1
11 RB New York - San Jose Earthquakes ••·1
12 FC Dallas - New England Revolution •••···2
13 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps ···1
1 FC Admira Mödling - Wolfsberger AC ·······12
2 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz •••····················20
3 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············2
4 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien ••····················2
5 Austria Wien - SV Grödig •••····················1
6 FC Aarau - FC Basel •·····························2
7 FC St. Gallen - Young Boys Bern •···········1
8 FC Thun - FC Vaduz •••···························1
9 FC Luzern - FC Sion •••···························0
10 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Zürich ••···········1
11 RB New York - San Jose Earthquakes ••·1
12 FC Dallas - New England Revolution •••···20
13 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps ···1
1 FC Admira Mödling - Wolfsberger AC ·······20
2 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz •••····················12
3 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············2
4 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien ••····················1
5 Austria Wien - SV Grödig •••····················0
6 FC Aarau - FC Basel •·····························2
7 FC St. Gallen - Young Boys Bern •···········1
8 FC Thun - FC Vaduz •••···························1
9 FC Luzern - FC Sion •••···························1
10 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Zürich ••···········1
11 RB New York - San Jose Earthquakes ••·1
12 FC Dallas - New England Revolution •••···2
13 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps ···1
1 FC Admira Mödling - Wolfsberger AC ·······2
2 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz •••····················0
3 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············12
4 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien ••····················20
5 Austria Wien - SV Grödig •••····················1
6 FC Aarau - FC Basel •·····························2
7 FC St. Gallen - Young Boys Bern •···········0
8 FC Thun - FC Vaduz •••···························1
9 FC Luzern - FC Sion •••···························2
10 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Zürich ••···········1
11 RB New York - San Jose Earthquakes ••·1
12 FC Dallas - New England Revolution •••···2
13 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps ···1
1 FC Admira Mödling - Wolfsberger AC ·······10
2 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz •••····················0
3 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············0
4 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien ••····················0
5 Austria Wien - SV Grödig •••····················1
6 FC Aarau - FC Basel •·····························12
7 FC St. Gallen - Young Boys Bern •···········2
8 FC Thun - FC Vaduz •••···························0
9 FC Luzern - FC Sion •••···························0
10 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Zürich ••···········1
11 RB New York - San Jose Earthquakes ••·1
12 FC Dallas - New England Revolution •••···2
13 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps ···12