Vollsystem
‚ 1 Portugal/Spanien - Deutschland/Eng/Ita ··············1
‚ 2 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake ························2
‚ 3 Washington D.C. United - Montreal Impact •••······1
‚ 4 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders FC ···20
‚ 5 Toronto FC - RB New York ••······························1
‚ 6 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers •••················2
‚ 7 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy ······12
‚ 8 Houston Dynamo - Philadelphia Union •···············2
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ - (Los) ········102
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte - FC Sao Paulo ••···········1
11 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta •··························12
12 Clube Nautico Capibaribe - Fluminense RJ ··········12
13 Atvidabergs FF - IF Elfsborg Boras •···················1
Vollsystem
‚ 1 Spanien - Italien •••············································102
‚ 2 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake ························1
‚ 3 Washington D.C. United - Montreal Impact •••······12
‚ 4 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders FC ···0
‚ 5 Toronto FC - RB New York ••······························1
‚ 6 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers •••················1
‚ 7 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy ······12
‚ 8 Houston Dynamo - Philadelphia Union •···············1
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ - (Los) ········2
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte - FC Sao Paulo ••···········1
11 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta •··························10
12 Clube Nautico Capibaribe - Fluminense RJ ··········1
13 Atvidabergs FF - IF Elfsborg Boras •····················2
Vollsystem
‚ 1 Spanien - Italien •••············································1
‚ 2 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake ························10
‚ 3 Washington D.C. United - Montreal Impact •••······20
‚ 4 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders FC ···2
‚ 5 Toronto FC - RB New York ••······························20
‚ 6 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers •••················1
‚ 7 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy ······1
‚ 8 Houston Dynamo - Philadelphia Union •···············1
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ - (Los) ········20
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte - FC Sao Paulo ••···········1
11 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta •··························2
12 Clube Nautico Capibaribe - Fluminense RJ ··········20
13 Atvidabergs FF - IF Elfsborg Boras •····················1
VEW
‚ 1 Portugal/Spanien - Deutschland/Eng/Ita ··············102
‚ 2 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake ························10
‚ 3 Washington D.C. United - Montreal Impact •••······1
‚ 4 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders FC ···102
‚ 5 Toronto FC - RB New York ••······························2
‚ 6 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers •••················1
‚ 7 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy ······10
‚ 8 Houston Dynamo - Philadelphia Union •···············1
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ - (Los) ········102
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte - FC Sao Paulo ••···········1
11 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta •··························1
12 Clube Nautico Capibaribe - Fluminense RJ ··········20
13 Atvidabergs FF - IF Elfsborg Boras •···················2