---------------------Bundesliga
.........1 Borussia Dortmund..................... vs. Bayern München...........................................0:0..................2-3-5..................So.17h00
............................2 VfB Stuttgart............................................................. vs. Bayer Leverkusen................................1:0..................3-3-4..................Sa.15h30
.........3 FC Schalke 04.................................................... vs. Werder Bremen...............................................1:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.15h30
............................4 Hertha BSC Berlin............................ vs. VfL Bochum..........................................................................2:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
.........5 Arminia Bielefeld.................................. vs. Energie Cottbus................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
............................6 VfL Wolfsburg..................................................... vs. 1. FC Nürnberg....................................................3:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
............................7 Hansa Rostock.................................................. vs. Karlsruher SC............................................................0:0..................3-3-4..................Sa.15h30
............................8 MSV Duisburg....................................................... vs. Hamburger SV........................................................0:1..................2-3-5..................So.17h00
---------------------2. Liga
............................9 1. FC Kaiserslautern............. vs. Erzgebirge Aue....................................................2:0..................4-3-3..................So.14h00
...................10 1. FC Köln................................................................................ vs. SC Paderborn.............................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................So.14h00
...................11 TuS Koblenz.................................................................. vs. VfL Osnabrück.......................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................So.14h00
...................12 Carl Zeiss Jena............................................... vs. SC Freiburg..........................................................................1:2..................2-3-5..................So.14h00
---------------------Großbritannien - Premier League
13 FC Liverpool................................................................ vs. Arsenal London..................................................1:1..................3-4-3..................So.17h00
...................14 Birmingham City...................................... vs. Wigan Athletic........................................................3:2..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................15 Chelsea London........................................... vs. Manchester City..............................................6:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................16 Derby County......................................................... vs. FC Everton................................................................................0:2..................3-3-4..................So.15h00
...................17 Manchester United........................ vs. FC Middlesbrough...................................4:1..................6-3-1..................Sa.16h00
...................18 FC Portsmouth.................................................. vs. West Ham United.....................................0:0..................5-3-2..................Sa.18h15
...................19 Reading FC......................................................................... vs. Newcastle United....................................2:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
20 FC Sunderland................................................... vs. FC Fulham...................................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................21 Tottenham Hotspur..................... vs. Blackburn Rovers....................................1:2..................3-4-3..................So.16h00
22 Bolton Wanderers............................ vs. Aston Villa..................................................................................1:1..................2-3-5..................So.14h30
---------------------Italien - Serie A
...................23 Catania Calcio..................................................... vs. Sampdoria Genua...................................2:0..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
...................24 FC Empoli.................................................................................. vs. Atalanta Bergamo..................................0:1..................3-3-4..................So.15h00
...................25 Lazio Rom............................................................................... vs. Udinese Calcio.......................................................0:1..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
...................26 AC Mailand.......................................................................... vs. AS Rom.....................................................................................................0:1..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
...................27 SSC Neapel...................................................................... vs. Juventus Turin.......................................................3:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.20h30
...................28 US Palermo..................................................................... vs. Inter Mailand................................................................0:0..................2-3-5..................So.15h00
...................29 FC Parma................................................................................... vs. AS Livorno................................................................................3:2..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
...................30 AC Siena........................................................................................ vs. Reggina Calcio.......................................................0:0..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
...................31 FC Turin............................................................................................ vs. Cagliari Calcio.........................................................2:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.18h00
---------------------Regionalliga Nord
...................32 Energie Cottbus II........................... vs. Wuppertaler SV...............................................0:1..................1-3-6..................Sa.14h00
...................33 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs. VfL Wolfsburg II..........................................5:0..................6-2-2..................Sa.14h00
34 1. FC Magdeburg.................................... vs. SV Babelsberg 03..................................1:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.14h00
...................35 SC Verl.................................................................................................. vs. Rot-Weiß Erfurt...............................................0:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.14h00
...................36 Dynamo Dresden.................................. vs. 1. FC Union Berlin.................................0:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................37 Hamburger SV II................................... vs. Rot-Weiß Essen...............................................0:3..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
...................38 Fortuna Düsseldorf..................... vs. Kickers Emden.......................................................0:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
---------------------Regionalliga Süd
...................39 1860 München II................................. vs. Stuttgarter Kickers..........................1:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.14h00
...................40 FSV Frankfurt....................................................... vs. SpVgg Unterhaching..................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................41 VfR Aalen................................................................................... vs. FC Ingolstadt 04..........................................4:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................42 Wacker Burghausen.............. vs. Jahn Regensburg.......................................1:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
...................43 FSV LU-Oggersheim............. vs. SC Pfullendorf.........................................................0:0..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
...................44 VfB Stuttgart II............................................. vs. Hessen Kassel.........................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
...................45 Karlsruher SC II....................................... vs. Bayern München II...........................0:0..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
Gewinnzahlen: 3,5,13,20,22,34 - Zusatzzahl: 1
Die Quoten:
Code: Alles auswählen
Spieleinsatz: 386.029,80 Eur
6 Richtige - unbesetzt - 147.405,70 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige +ZZ - 1 x - 18.425,60 Eur
5 Richtige - 25 x - 579,00 Eur
4 Richtige - 1.357 x - 21,30 Eur
3 Richtige +ZZ - 3.205 x - 4,50 Eur
3 Richtige - 19.679 x - 2,40 Eur